Fecha 1 - 27/08/17
Boca Jrs. 3 - 0   Olimpo (BB)
Def. y Justicia 4 - 4   G. y Esgrima (LP)
Newell's 1 - 1   Unión
Independiente 3 - 1   Huracán
Talleres 5 - 2   Lanús
At. de Tucumán 2 - 1   Godoy Cruz
Tigre 0 - 3   Velez Sarsfield
Argentinos Jrs. 1 - 0   Chacarita
San Martín (SJ) 2 - 0   Patronato (P)
Banfield 2 - 1   Belgrano
Temperley 0 - 1   River Plate
San Lorenzo 1 - 1   Racing
Colón 1 - 1   Rosario Ctral.
Estudiantes 2 - 1   Arsenal
Fecha 2 - 10/09/17
Estudiantes 0 - 1   Def. y Justicia
Arsenal 0 - 1   Colón
Rosario Ctral. 0 - 0   San Lorenzo
Racing 4 - 1   Temperley
River Plate 3 - 1   Banfield
Belgrano 1 - 0   San Martín (SJ)
Patronato (P) 2 - 1   Argentinos Jrs.
Chacarita 1 - 1   Tigre
Velez Sarsfield 2 - 0   At. de Tucumán
Godoy Cruz 2 - 1   Talleres
Lanús 0 - 1   Boca Jrs.
Olimpo (BB) 1 - 1   Independiente
Huracán 1 - 0   Newell's
Unión 1 - 0   G. y Esgrima (LP)
Fecha 3 - 17/09/17
Def. y Justicia 1 - 3   Unión
G. y Esgrima (LP) 1 - 3   Huracán
Newell's 2 - 0   Olimpo (BB)
Independiente 0 - 1   Lanús
Boca Jrs. 4 - 1   Godoy Cruz
Talleres 0 - 0   Velez Sarsfield
At. de Tucumán 1 - 1   Chacarita
Tigre 1 - 3   Patronato (P)
Argentinos Jrs. 1 - 2   Belgrano
San Martín (SJ) 1 - 3   River Plate
Banfield 1 - 0   Racing
Temperley 1 - 1   Rosario Ctral.
San Lorenzo 1 - 0   Arsenal
Colón 0 - 0   Estudiantes
Fecha 4 - 24/09/17
Colón 3 - 1   Def. y Justicia
Estudiantes 1 - 3   San Lorenzo
Arsenal 0 - 1   Temperley
Rosario Ctral. 0 - 4   Banfield
Racing 0 - 0   San Martín (SJ)
River Plate 1 - 1   Argentinos Jrs.
Belgrano 0 - 0   Tigre
Patronato (P) 2 - 1   At. de Tucumán
Chacarita 0 - 1   Talleres
Velez Sarsfield 0 - 4   Boca Jrs.
Godoy Cruz 1 - 0   Independiente
Lanús 1 - 0   Newell's
Olimpo (BB) 0 - 1   G. y Esgrima (LP)
Huracán 0 - 0   Unión
Fecha 5 - 01/10/17
Def. y Justicia 0 - 0   Huracán
Unión 2 - 0   Olimpo (BB)
G. y Esgrima (LP) 1 - 3   Lanús
Newell's 0 - 0   Godoy Cruz
Independiente 1 - 0   Velez Sarsfield
Boca Jrs. 1 - 0   Chacarita
Talleres 1 - 0   Patronato (P)
At. de Tucumán 0 - 0   Belgrano
Tigre 1 - 1   River Plate
Argentinos Jrs. 2 - 0   Racing
San Martín (SJ) 3 - 1   Rosario Ctral.
Banfield 1 - 2   Arsenal
Temperley 0 - 3   Estudiantes
San Lorenzo 0 - 0   Colón
Fecha 6 - 15/10/17
San Lorenzo 3 - 1   Def. y Justicia
Colón 2 - 0   Temperley
Estudiantes 1 - 1   Banfield
Arsenal 0 - 1   San Martín (SJ)
Rosario Ctral. 1 - 3   Argentinos Jrs.
Racing 1 - 0   Tigre
River Plate 2 - 2   At. de Tucumán
Belgrano 0 - 0   Talleres
Patronato (P) 0 - 2   Boca Jrs.
Chacarita 1 - 2   Independiente
Velez Sarsfield 1 - 0   Newell's
Godoy Cruz 3 - 0   G. y Esgrima (LP)
Lanús 2 - 1   Unión
Olimpo (BB) 0 - 2   Huracán
Fecha 7 - 29/10/17
Def. y Justicia 1 - 1   Olimpo (BB)
Huracán 4 - 0   Lanús
Unión 2 - 0   Godoy Cruz
G. y Esgrima (LP) 4 - 0   Velez Sarsfield
Newell's 2 - 1   Chacarita
Independiente 1 - 1   Patronato (P)
Boca Jrs. 4 - 0   Belgrano
Talleres 4 - 0   River Plate
At. de Tucumán 3 - 1   Racing
Tigre 1 - 1   Rosario Ctral.
Argentinos Jrs. 3 - 2   Arsenal
San Martín (SJ) 1 - 0   Estudiantes
Banfield 1 - 1   Colón
Temperley 0 - 2   San Lorenzo
Fecha 8 - 05/11/17
Temperley 1 - 4   Def. y Justicia
San Lorenzo 0 - 1   Banfield
Colón 3 - 3   San Martín (SJ)
Estudiantes 1 - 0   Argentinos Jrs.
Arsenal 0 - 0   Tigre
Rosario Ctral. 0 - 1   At. de Tucumán
Racing 1 - 1   Talleres
River Plate 1 - 2   Boca Jrs.
Belgrano 0 - 0   Independiente
Chacarita 2 - 0   G. y Esgrima (LP)
Patronato (P) 0 - 0   Newell's
Velez Sarsfield 0 - 2   Unión
Godoy Cruz 2 - 1   Huracán
Lanús 0 - 2   Olimpo (BB)
Fecha 9 - 19/11/17
Def. y Justicia 3 - 0   Lanús
Olimpo (BB) 1 - 1   Godoy Cruz
Huracán 1 - 0   Velez Sarsfield
G. y Esgrima (LP) 2 - 0   Patronato (P)
Unión 0 - 0   Chacarita
Newell's 0 - 1   Belgrano
Independiente 1 - 0   River Plate
Boca Jrs. 1 - 2   Racing
Talleres 0 - 1   Rosario Ctral.
At. de Tucumán 0 - 0   Arsenal
Tigre 2 - 0   Estudiantes
Argentinos Jrs. 0 - 1   Colón
San Martín (SJ) 1 - 3   San Lorenzo
Banfield 0 - 0   Temperley
Fecha 10 - 26/11/17
Banfield 0 - 1   Def. y Justicia
Temperley 1 - 0   San Martín (SJ)
San Lorenzo 1 - 0   Argentinos Jrs.
Colón 3 - 1   Tigre
Estudiantes 1 - 0   At. de Tucumán
Arsenal 0 - 1   Talleres
Rosario Ctral. 1 - 0   Boca Jrs.
Racing 0 - 1   Independiente
River Plate 1 - 3   Newell's
Belgrano 2 - 0   G. y Esgrima (LP)
Patronato (P) 2 - 3   Unión
Chacarita 0 - 2   Huracán
Velez Sarsfield 3 - 0   Olimpo (BB)
Godoy Cruz 4 - 1   Lanús
Fecha 11 - 03/12/17
Def. y Justicia 3 - 2   Godoy Cruz
Lanús 0 - 0   Velez Sarsfield
Olimpo (BB) 2 - 0   Chacarita
Huracán 1 - 1   Patronato (P)
Unión 1 - 1   Belgrano
G. y Esgrima (LP) 2 - 1   River Plate
Newell's 2 - 2   Racing
Independiente 1 - 1   Rosario Ctral.
Boca Jrs. 2 - 0   Arsenal
Talleres 0 - 1   Estudiantes
At. de Tucumán 2 - 0   Colón
Tigre 1 - 2   San Lorenzo
Argentinos Jrs. 2 - 2   Temperley
San Martín (SJ) 2 - 1   Banfield
Fecha 12 - 10/12/17
San Martín (SJ) 1 - 0   Def. y Justicia
Banfield 2 - 3   Argentinos Jrs.
Temperley 2 - 1   Tigre
San Lorenzo 2 - 0   At. de Tucumán
Colón 0 - 2   Talleres
Estudiantes 0 - 1   Boca Jrs.
Arsenal 1 - 2   Independiente
Rosario Ctral. 1 - 0   Newell's
Racing 3 - 1   G. y Esgrima (LP)
River Plate 2 - 0   Unión
Belgrano 1 - 0   Huracán
Patronato (P) 1 - 0   Olimpo (BB)
Chacarita 3 - 0   Lanús
Velez Sarsfield 0 - 1   Godoy Cruz
Fecha 13 - 28/01/18
Def. y Justicia 0 - 1   Velez Sarsfield
Godoy Cruz 1 - 0   Chacarita
Lanús 1 - 1   Patronato (P)
Olimpo (BB) 1 - 2   Belgrano
Huracán 1 - 0   River Plate
Unión 2 - 1   Racing
G. y Esgrima (LP) 2 - 1   Rosario Ctral.
Newell's 2 - 1   Arsenal
Independiente 1 - 2   Estudiantes
Boca Jrs. 2 - 0   Colón
Talleres 2 - 0   San Lorenzo
At. de Tucumán 3 - 0   Temperley
Tigre 1 - 2   Banfield
Argentinos Jrs. 2 - 0   San Martín (SJ)
Fecha 14 - 04/02/18
Argentinos Jrs. 2 - 1   Def. y Justicia
San Martín (SJ) 0 - 0   Tigre
Banfield 0 - 0   At. de Tucumán
Temperley 0 - 1   Talleres
San Lorenzo 1 - 1   Boca Jrs.
Colón 0 - 1   Independiente
Estudiantes 4 - 2   Newell's
Arsenal 0 - 0   G. y Esgrima (LP)
Rosario Ctral. 1 - 0   Unión
Racing 4 - 0   Huracán
River Plate 2 - 0   Olimpo (BB)
Belgrano 0 - 0   Lanús
Patronato (P) 0 - 0   Godoy Cruz
Chacarita 2 - 0   Velez Sarsfield
Fecha 15 - 11/02/18
Def. y Justicia 4 - 2   Chacarita
Velez Sarsfield 0 - 2   Patronato (P)
Godoy Cruz 2 - 1   Belgrano
Lanús 1 - 0   River Plate
Olimpo (BB) 1 - 2   Racing
Huracán 2 - 3   Rosario Ctral.
Unión 0 - 0   Arsenal
G. y Esgrima (LP) 0 - 0   Estudiantes
Newell's 0 - 1   Colón
Independiente 0 - 1   San Lorenzo
Boca Jrs. 1 - 0   Temperley
Talleres 1 - 0   Banfield
At. de Tucumán 2 - 1   San Martín (SJ)
Tigre 2 - 0   Argentinos Jrs.
Fecha 16 - 18/02/18
Tigre 1 - 1   Def. y Justicia
Argentinos Jrs. 2 - 2   At. de Tucumán
San Martín (SJ) 1 - 1   Talleres
Banfield 0 - 1   Boca Jrs.
Temperley 0 - 0   Independiente
San Lorenzo 1 - 0   Newell's
Colón 1 - 0   G. y Esgrima (LP)
Arsenal 1 - 1   Huracán
Estudiantes 2 - 0   Unión
Rosario Ctral. 5 - 0   Olimpo (BB)
Racing 3 - 1   Lanús
River Plate 2 - 2   Godoy Cruz
Belgrano 2 - 2   Velez Sarsfield
Patronato (P) 3 - 0   Chacarita
Fecha 17 - 25/02/18
Def. y Justicia 1 - 0   Patronato (P)
Chacarita 0 - 1   Belgrano
Velez Sarsfield 1 - 0   River Plate
Godoy Cruz 1 - 2   Racing
Lanús 1 - 1   Rosario Ctral.
Olimpo (BB) 2 - 1   Arsenal
Huracán 1 - 0   Estudiantes
Unión 1 - 1   Colón
G. y Esgrima (LP) 1 - 0   San Lorenzo
Newell's 0 - 0   Temperley
Independiente 1 - 0   Banfield
Boca Jrs. 4 - 2   San Martín (SJ)
Talleres 2 - 0   Argentinos Jrs.
At. de Tucumán 0 - 0   Tigre
Fecha 18 - 04/03/18
At. de Tucumán 0 - 1   Def. y Justicia
Tigre 0 - 0   Talleres
Argentinos Jrs. 2 - 0   Boca Jrs.
San Martín (SJ) 0 - 4   Independiente
Banfield 1 - 0   Newell's
Temperley 1 - 1   G. y Esgrima (LP)
San Lorenzo 0 - 0   Unión
Colón 0 - 0   Huracán
Estudiantes 1 - 0   Olimpo (BB)
Arsenal 2 - 1   Lanús
Rosario Ctral. 1 - 2   Godoy Cruz
Racing 2 - 1   Velez Sarsfield
River Plate 1 - 1   Chacarita
Belgrano 2 - 2   Patronato (P)
Fecha 19 - 09/03/18
Def. y Justicia 1 - 1   Belgrano
Patronato (P) 0 - 1   River Plate
Chacarita 1 - 1   Racing
Velez Sarsfield 2 - 2   Rosario Ctral.
Godoy Cruz 1 - 0   Arsenal
Lanús 0 - 0   Estudiantes
Olimpo (BB) 0 - 3   Colón
Huracán 1 - 1   San Lorenzo
Unión 3 - 0   Temperley
G. y Esgrima (LP) 0 - 2   Banfield
Newell's 2 - 0   San Martín (SJ)
Independiente 2 - 1   Argentinos Jrs.
Boca Jrs. 2 - 1   Tigre
Talleres 3 - 1   At. de Tucumán
Fecha 20 - 18/03/18
Talleres 1 - 0   Def. y Justicia
At. de Tucumán 1 - 1   Boca Jrs.
Tigre 1 - 1   Independiente
Argentinos Jrs. 1 - 0   Newell's
San Martín (SJ) 3 - 0   G. y Esgrima (LP)
Banfield 0 - 2   Unión
Temperley 1 - 2   Huracán
San Lorenzo 2 - 0   Olimpo (BB)
Colón 1 - 2   Lanús
Estudiantes 0 - 1   Godoy Cruz
Arsenal 1 - 1   Velez Sarsfield
Rosario Ctral. 3 - 1   Chacarita
Racing 5 - 0   Patronato (P)
River Plate 3 - 1   Belgrano
Fecha 21 - 01/04/18
Def. y Justicia 1 - 3   River Plate
Belgrano 2 - 2   Racing
Patronato (P) 3 - 0   Rosario Ctral.
Chacarita 2 - 2   Arsenal
Velez Sarsfield 3 - 3   Estudiantes
Godoy Cruz 2 - 1   Colón
Lanús 0 - 2   San Lorenzo
Olimpo (BB) 1 - 1   Temperley
Huracán 1 - 1   Banfield
Unión 1 - 1   San Martín (SJ)
G. y Esgrima (LP) 1 - 3   Argentinos Jrs.
Newell's 2 - 1   Tigre
Independiente 0 - 2   At. de Tucumán
Boca Jrs. 2 - 1   Talleres
Fecha 22 - 08/04/18
Boca Jrs. 1 - 2   Def. y Justicia
Talleres 0 - 2   Independiente
At. de Tucumán 1 - 1   Newell's
Tigre 2 - 0   G. y Esgrima (LP)
Argentinos Jrs. 3 - 1   Unión
San Martín (SJ) 0 - 1   Huracán
Banfield 3 - 0   Olimpo (BB)
Temperley 2 - 2   Lanús
San Lorenzo 0 - 5   Godoy Cruz
Colón 0 - 1   Velez Sarsfield
Estudiantes 0 - 2   Chacarita
Arsenal 1 - 1   Patronato (P)
Rosario Ctral. 2 - 1   Belgrano
Racing 0 - 2   River Plate
Fecha 23 - 15/04/18
Def. y Justicia 3 - 2   Racing
River Plate 2 - 0   Rosario Ctral.
Belgrano 3 - 0   Arsenal
Patronato (P) 0 - 1   Estudiantes
Chacarita 0 - 2   Colón
Velez Sarsfield 2 - 2   San Lorenzo
Godoy Cruz 3 - 0   Temperley
Lanús 0 - 0   Banfield
Olimpo (BB) 0 - 2   San Martín (SJ)
Huracán 1 - 0   Argentinos Jrs.
Unión 3 - 3   Tigre
G. y Esgrima (LP) 1 - 2   At. de Tucumán
Newell's 2 - 1   Talleres
Independiente 1 - 0   Boca Jrs.
Fecha 24 - 22/04/18
Independiente 0 - 1   Def. y Justicia
Boca Jrs. 3 - 1   Newell's
Talleres 2 - 0   G. y Esgrima (LP)
At. de Tucumán 0 - 0   Unión
Tigre 0 - 2   Huracán
Argentinos Jrs. 1 - 0   Olimpo (BB)
San Martín (SJ) 1 - 1   Lanús
Banfield 1 - 1   Godoy Cruz
Temperley 2 - 4   Velez Sarsfield
San Lorenzo 1 - 0   Chacarita
Colón 4 - 0   Patronato (P)
Estudiantes 0 - 1   Belgrano
Arsenal 0 - 3   River Plate
Rosario Ctral. 0 - 2   Racing
Fecha 25 - 29/04/18
Def. y Justicia 3 - 1   Rosario Ctral.
Racing 2 - 0   Arsenal
River Plate 2 - 0   Estudiantes
Belgrano 1 - 0   Colón
Patronato (P) 0 - 0   San Lorenzo
Chacarita 1 - 2   Temperley
Velez Sarsfield 1 - 0   Banfield
Godoy Cruz 2 - 0   San Martín (SJ)
Lanús 0 - 0   Argentinos Jrs.
Olimpo (BB) 1 - 5   Tigre
Huracán 3 - 2   At. de Tucumán
Unión 3 - 0   Talleres
G. y Esgrima (LP) 2 - 2   Boca Jrs.
Newell's 0 - 1   Independiente
Fecha 26 - 06/05/18
Newell's 1 - 0   Def. y Justicia
Independiente 2 - 2   G. y Esgrima (LP)
Boca Jrs. 2 - 0   Unión
Talleres 0 - 0   Huracán
At. de Tucumán 1 - 1   Olimpo (BB)
Tigre 0 - 0   Lanús
Argentinos Jrs. 1 - 2   Godoy Cruz
San Martín (SJ) 0 - 2   Velez Sarsfield
Banfield 2 - 1   Chacarita
Temperley 1 - 2   Patronato (P)
San Lorenzo 2 - 0   Belgrano
Colón 0 - 0   River Plate
Estudiantes 1 - 2   Racing
Arsenal 4 - 0   Rosario Ctral.
Fecha 27 - 13/05/18
Def. y Justicia 2 - 0   Arsenal
Rosario Ctral. 1 - 1   Estudiantes
Racing 1 - 3   Colón
River Plate 2 - 0   San Lorenzo
Belgrano 2 - 3   Temperley
Patronato (P) 0 - 0   Banfield
Chacarita 1 - 4   San Martín (SJ)
Velez Sarsfield 1 - 1   Argentinos Jrs.
Godoy Cruz 2 - 0   Tigre
Lanús 0 - 0   At. de Tucumán
Olimpo (BB) 2 - 2   Talleres
Huracán 3 - 3   Boca Jrs.
Unión 1 - 0   Independiente
G. y Esgrima (LP) 2 - 0   Newell's